NAEE/IAEE  7th Annual International Conference
2014 PAPER PRESENTATION (February 16th-18th,2013)
S/N
AUTHORS
SESSIONS
PAPERS
1


John Sylvester Afaha
Technical Session 1
2
Augustine Chidiebere Osigwe
Technical Session 1
3
Kehinde O. Ola
Technical Session 1
4
B.A. Oseni
Technical Session 1
5
Olarinde Muftaudeen  O.
Technical Session 2
6
Echeta Desmond.O. 
Technical Session 2
7
Jonathan Francis                                               
Technical Session 3
8
Dr. Emmanuel Ebogah
Inaugural Plenary Session
9
Dr. Temilade Sesan
Inaugural Plenary Session
10
Babalola O. Oladapo
Technical Session 4
11
Dr. Chuks. J. Diji
Technical Session 4
12
Akinyemi, Opeyemi
Technical Session 5
13
UCHE  M. OZUGHALU

Technical Session 5
14
YOHANNA PANSHAK

Technical Session 5
15
Dr. Damilola S. Olawuyi

Technical Session 6
16
Terfa W. Abraham

Technical Session 6
17
Saheed Bello
Technical Session 6
18
Jean Balouga
Technical Session 6
19
Aliyu Barde Abdullahi
Technical Session 7
20
Ali Garba Ali
Technical Session 8
21
Monica O.C Maduekwe
Technical Session 8
22
Chris AC-Ogbonna
Technical Session 9
23
Mathew Adagunodo
Technical Session 9
24
Adeyemi A. Ogundipe                              
Technical Session 9
25
C. Chris Ofonyelu
Technical Session 10
26
Abiola Akande
Technical Session 10
27
Olarinde Muftaudeen O.
Technical Session 10
28
Eguabor, R. E.
Technical Session 10
29
Uche C.C. Nwogwugwu
Technical Session 11
30
H. I. Zarma
Technical Session 11
31
Ijaola, Samson Oluwatope
Technical Session 11
32
Abiodun Edward Adelegan
Technical Session 12
33
ODUYOYE, A.O.
Technical Session 12
34
Udo, Aniefiok Benedict   
Technical Session 12
35
Anthonia T. Odeleye
Technical Session 13
36
Osanyinbi Ifedolapo O.
Technical Session 13
37
Musiliu O. Oseni

Technical Session 13
38
Ekpe, Priscillia Adamma
Technical Session 13
39
Josephine Oduro-Asare
Technical Session 14
40
Funsho Olaitan Kolawole
Technical Session 14
41
Usenobong F. Akpan
Technical Session 14
42
Oluwasola Omoju
Technical Session 14
43
Prof. Yinka Omorogbe

Dual Plenary Session
44
Emeka Duruigbo
Dual Plenary Session
45
Odunayo Bankole Adebayo
Technical Session 15
46
Olusanya E. Olubusoye1
Technical Session 15
47
Hamzah Mohammad Onotu
Technical Session 15
48
Greg E Edame
Technical Session 15
49
Lilian Idiaghe

Technical Session 16
50
Yewande Shokoya

Technical Session 16
51
P. C. Obutte

Technical Session 16
52
Tade Oyewunmi

Technical Session 16
53
Ahmed, A
Technical Session 17
54
Damilola Felix Arawomo

Technical Session 17
55
Musibau Adetunji Babatunde

Technical Session 17
56
F. K . Ohuche
Technical Session 17
57
BEN OBI
Technical Session 18
58
L. Oladele Oderinde
Technical Session 18
59
Kehinde Adedeji.O
Technical Session 18