8th NAEE/IAEE Annual International Conference
2015 PAPER PRESENTATION (April 27th & 28th,2015)
S/N
Authors
Sessions
Presentations
1
Obehi Emmanuel
Concurrent Session 1
2
Uduak Akpan
Concurrent Session 1
3
Abiola Akande
Concurrent Session 1
4
Adebunmi Oduyoye-Ejumedia
Concurrent Session 2
5
Oludele Folarin
Concurrent Session 2
6
Terfa Williams
Concurrent Session 2
7
Mattew Adagunodo
Concurrent Session 2
8
Omojolaibi Joseph
Concurrent Session 3
9
Ladeinde Ayodeji
Concurrent Session 3
10
A.O.J. Adebowale
Concurrent Session 4
11
I. O. Ogundari
Concurrent Session 4
12
Bosede Olanike Awoyemi
Concurrent Session 4
13
Professor Akin Iwayemi
Inaugural  Plenary Session
14
Professor Sam olofin
Inaugural  Plenary Session
15
Echeta Desmond O
Concurrent Session 5
16
Musibau Adetunji Babatunde
Concurrent Session 5
17
Ayorinde Joshua O.

Concurrent Session 5
18
Augustine C. Osigwe
Concurrent Session 6
19
Kanya Williams
Concurrent Session 6
20
Adejumo Opeyemi Oluwabunmi

Concurrent Session 6
21
Mohammed Shuaibu
Concurrent Session 7
22
Onyinje Isreal
Concurrent Session 7
23
Ajibola Yemi
Concurrent Session 7
24
CPEEL
Concurrent Session 7
25
Dapo Babalola
Concurrent Session 8
26
Echeta Desmond
Concurrent Session 8
27
Salisu Isihak
Concurrent Session 8
28
Musiliu Oseni
Concurrent Session 9
29
Olanipekun Ifedolapo
Concurrent Session 9
30
Jean Balouga
Concurrent Session 9
31
Mufutau O. Olarinde

Concurrent Session 10
32
Yingigba C. Akinyemi
Concurrent Session 10
33
D. O. Otokpa
Concurrent Session 11
34
C. Chris Ofonyelu
Concurrent Session 11
35
Afaha John
Concurrent Session 12
36
Ali Garba Ali
Concurrent Session 12
37
Oladipo Agboola
Concurrent Session 12
38
Olusanya Olubusoye
Concurrent Session 12
39
F.O. Kolawole
Concurrent Session 13
40
Yunus Abiodun
Concurrent Session 13
41
Chris AC. Ogbonna
Concurrent Session 13
42
Peter Kayode O.
Concurrent Session 15
43
Ogunjinmi O.O.
Concurrent Session 15
44
P.C. Obutte
Concurrent Session 15
45
Balkisu Saidu
Concurrent Session 15
46
Edame Greg
Concurrent Session 16
47
Atoyebi M. O.
Concurrent Session 16
48
F.K. Ohuche
Concurrent Session 16
49
Laniran Temitope
Concurrent Session 17
50
Ogunro T. T.
Concurrent Session 17
51
Stephen Ekene
Concurrent Session 18
52
Ikpe Imoh
Concurrent Session 18
53
Damilola F. Arawomo
Concurrent Session 18
54
Abiodun Edward A.
Concurrent Session 18
55
Ben Obi
Concurrent Session 19
56
Bongo Adi
Concurrent Session 19
57
Dr. Haliru Dikko
Second Plenary Session
58
Ms. Bolanle Onagoruwa
Second Plenary Session
59
Mr. Oti Ikomi
Second Plenary Session
60
Prof. Wumi Iledare
Roundtable Session